L.p.

Liczba drużyn

Nazwa i adres szkoły, skład drużyn

Liczba punktów

Nauczyciel prowadzący

1

8

I LO im. S. Goszczyńskiego, pl. Krasińskiego 1, 34-400 Nowy Targ

P. Pietraszek, M. Howaniec, W. Półtorak

95

B. Zapiórkowska

2

8

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. O. Balzera, I LO, ul. Słoneczna 1, 34-500 Zakopane

Iwona Walczak, Ewelina Orawiec, Kornelia Kucharska

90

M. Koperska

3

7

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2, im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej, ul. Ludźmierska 32, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Karol Marek, Jakub Żuławiński, Dawid Kurpiel

86

J. Kopeć

4

6

Gimnazjum nr 3 w Klikuszowej, Klikuszowa 240, 34-404 Klikuszowa

Janusz Bryniarski, Marcin Głodziak, Tomasz Małecki

86

K. Szpuler

5

8

Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Lipnicy Wielkiej, Liceum Ogólnokształcące, 34-483 Lipnica Wielka 523

Sylwia Stehura, Sebastian Kwak, Marlena Karlak

79

D. Polaczek

6

8

Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego, ul. Kokoszków 71, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Natalia Sowińska, Patryk Kowalczyk, Kamila Borzęcka

75

B. Bańka

7

5

Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Placówek, ul. Wojska Polskiego 9, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Sebastian Ponicki, Szymon Knap, Michał Mrożek

71

A. Sięka

8

6

Gimnazjum w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. O. Balzera, ul. Słoneczna 1, 34-500 Zakopane

Maria Jarkiewicz, Sergiusz Morańda, Bartosz Bielski

68

M. Koperska

9

6

Gimnazjum nr 2 w Ludźmierzu, ul. Jana Pawła II 116, 34-471 Ludźmierz

Kacper Żuławiński, Jacek Mozdyniewicz, Kacper Sawicki

68

K. Hosiawa

10

8

Zespół Szkół w Lipnicy Małej, Gimnazjum, 34-482 Lipnica Mała 512

Maria Wontorczyk, Klaudia Wykręt, Kamil Bochaczyk

66

D. Polaczek

11

8

Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych, ul. Kowaniec 125, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Mateusz Myśliwiec, Daniel Wojeński, Patryk Myjak

64

J. Wójcik

12

6

Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 z oddziałami dwujęzycznymi im. JPII w Krempachach, ul. Kamieniec 46, 34-433 Nowa Biała

Wiktoria Galarowicz, Julia Kurnat, Paulina  Świec

63

J. Zimoch

13

6

Gimnazjum nr 1 im. T. Kościuszki, Plac Słowackiego 14, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Maciej Krauzowicz, Filip Słowakiewicz, Łukasz Śiaśkiewicz

62

E. Horniczak

14

7

Gimnazjum im. P. Borowego w Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Lipnicy Wielkiej, 34-483 Lipnica Wielka 523

Kamila Karkoszka, Zuzanna Wątorczyk, Gabriela Gąbarczyk  

59

B. Mastela

15

3

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum w Łopusznej, ul. Szkolna 1, 34-432 Łopuszna

Aleksandra Drożdż, Klaudia Pastwa, Sylwia Kuchta

57

B. Drożdż

16

6

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum nr 2, ul. Miłośników Podhala 23, 34-425  Biały Dunajec

Zuzanna Szczypkowska, Kamila Dudzik, Dawid Gondek

56

A. Kukuła

17

3

Zespół Szkół im. Legionów Polskich w Poroninie, Gimnazjum, ul. Piłsudskiego 34, 34-520 Poronin

Beata Cudzich, Aleksandra Kuś, Patryk Orawiec

55

I. Klamerus

18

6

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum w Bukowinie Tatrzańskiej, ul. Kościuszki 11, 34-530 Bukowina Tatrzańska

Karolina Główka, Kinga Łacniak, Weronika Szarek

54

M. Lichosyt-Ogrodny

19

3

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum w Zaskalu, ul. Kard. Karola Wojtyły 51, 34-424 Szaflary

Jakub Stanek, Maciej Walkosz, Piotr Japoł

53

M. Abramek

20

7

Zespół Szkoły Podstawowej i Gimnazjum w Waksmundzie, ul. Na Równi 28, 34-431 Waksmund

Wanda Mroszczak, Marlena Krzysztof, Tomasz Ligęza

45

A.Król

Statystyki strony

  • Liczba odsłon:123,138
  • Liczba wejść:8,563